Financial Information

P&L Statement

(Unit: million KRW)

SubjectFY 26thFY 25thFY 24th
(Apr, 2022 - Mar, 2023)(Apr, 2021 - Mar, 2022)(Apr, 2020 - Mar, 2021)
Sales27,43233,20734,408
Gross Profit(Loss)5,5746,4915,997
Operating Income(Loss)6201,6651,217
Non-operating Revenue548255263
Non-operating Expense285113352
Income(Loss) Before Income Tax Expenses8831,8071,128
Income Tax Expenses204376226
Net Income(Loss)6791,432902

Balance Sheet

(Unit: million KRW)

SubjectFY 26thFY 25thFY 24th
Mar 31, 2023Mar 31, 2022Mar 31, 2021
Current Assets19,56518,29319,825
Non-current Assets3,6415,2966,822
Total Assets23,20623,58926,647
Current Liabilities3,1133,1223,799
Non-current Liabilities2,2592,0201,852
Total Liabilities5,3725,1415,652
Capital Stock16,42516,42516,425
Accumulated Deficit(Retained Earnings)1,4082,0234,570
Total Stockholders' Equity17,83318,44820,996

What is the best solution for your problem?
Please consult a KDDI consultant.

Office Hours:9:00~18:00
(Closed Saturdays, Sundays, and National Holidays)